Senior Legal Counsel, Data Center

Apply Now โ†—
๐Ÿ“ Penang, MY๐Ÿ“ Singapore, SGFULL TIME

About this role

Frequently Asked Questions

Is the salary disclosed for the Senior Legal Counsel, Data Center position at Bitdeer Technologies Group?
The salary for this Senior Legal Counsel, Data Center role at Bitdeer Technologies Group is not publicly listed. Click "Apply Now" to learn more about the compensation package on their official careers page.
Where is the Senior Legal Counsel, Data Center position at Bitdeer Technologies Group located?
This Senior Legal Counsel, Data Center role at Bitdeer Technologies Group is based in Penang, MY, Singapore, SG. The position is listed as on-site or hybrid. Check the full job description or apply directly to confirm the work arrangement.
Is the Senior Legal Counsel, Data Center role at Bitdeer Technologies Group full-time or part-time?
This is listed as a FULL TIME position. It is posted as a Senior Legal Counsel, Data Center role in the Legal department at Bitdeer Technologies Group.
Which team or department does the Senior Legal Counsel, Data Center at Bitdeer Technologies Group belong to?
This Senior Legal Counsel, Data Center position is part of the Legal department at Bitdeer Technologies Group. See the full job description for more information about the team structure and responsibilities.
How do I apply for the Senior Legal Counsel, Data Center position at Bitdeer Technologies Group?
Click the "Apply Now" button on this page. You will be redirected to Bitdeer Technologies Group's official application portal hosted on breezy where you can submit your application directly.
When was the Senior Legal Counsel, Data Center job at Bitdeer Technologies Group posted?
This Senior Legal Counsel, Data Center position at Bitdeer Technologies Group was posted on Jun 22, 2026. Apply as soon as possible โ€” early applications are often reviewed first.
Senior Legal Counsel, Data Center
Bitdeer Technologies Group
Apply for this role โ†—

You'll be redirected to Bitdeer Technologies Group's official application page on breezy.