Metadome.AI- HR Generalist

Apply Now โ†—
๐Ÿ“ Bangalore, INFULL TIME

About this role

Frequently Asked Questions

Is the salary disclosed for the Metadome.AI- HR Generalist position at Nexthire?
The salary for this Metadome.AI- HR Generalist role at Nexthire is not publicly listed. Click "Apply Now" to learn more about the compensation package on their official careers page.
Where is the Metadome.AI- HR Generalist position at Nexthire located?
This Metadome.AI- HR Generalist role at Nexthire is based in Bangalore, IN. The position is listed as on-site or hybrid. Check the full job description or apply directly to confirm the work arrangement.
Is the Metadome.AI- HR Generalist role at Nexthire full-time or part-time?
This is listed as a FULL TIME position. It is posted as a Metadome.AI- HR Generalist role at Nexthire.
How do I apply for the Metadome.AI- HR Generalist position at Nexthire?
Click the "Apply Now" button on this page. You will be redirected to Nexthire's official application portal hosted on breezy where you can submit your application directly.
When was the Metadome.AI- HR Generalist job at Nexthire posted?
This Metadome.AI- HR Generalist position at Nexthire was posted on May 13, 2026. Apply as soon as possible โ€” early applications are often reviewed first.
Metadome.AI- HR Generalist
Nexthire
Apply for this role โ†—

You'll be redirected to Nexthire's official application page on breezy.