House Manager

Sage Hausยท 03
Apply Now โ†—
๐Ÿ“ Los Angeles, CAPART TIME

About this role

Frequently Asked Questions

Is the salary disclosed for the House Manager position at Sage Haus?
The salary for this House Manager role at Sage Haus is not publicly listed. Click "Apply Now" to learn more about the compensation package on their official careers page.
Where is the House Manager position at Sage Haus located?
This House Manager role at Sage Haus is based in Los Angeles, CA. The position is listed as on-site or hybrid. Check the full job description or apply directly to confirm the work arrangement.
Is the House Manager role at Sage Haus full-time or part-time?
This is listed as a PART TIME position. It is posted as a House Manager role in the 03 department at Sage Haus.
Which team or department does the House Manager at Sage Haus belong to?
This House Manager position is part of the 03 department at Sage Haus. See the full job description for more information about the team structure and responsibilities.
How do I apply for the House Manager position at Sage Haus?
Click the "Apply Now" button on this page. You will be redirected to Sage Haus's official application portal hosted on breezy where you can submit your application directly.
When was the House Manager job at Sage Haus posted?
This House Manager position at Sage Haus was posted on May 15, 2026. Apply as soon as possible โ€” early applications are often reviewed first.
House Manager
Sage Haus
Apply for this role โ†—

You'll be redirected to Sage Haus's official application page on breezy.