Cleaning Specialist-Lakewood

Sparkle Freshnessยท Field
Apply Now โ†—

About this role

Frequently Asked Questions

Is the salary disclosed for the Cleaning Specialist-Lakewood position at Sparkle Freshness?
The salary for this Cleaning Specialist-Lakewood role at Sparkle Freshness is not publicly listed. Click "Apply Now" to learn more about the compensation package on their official careers page.
Where is the Cleaning Specialist-Lakewood position at Sparkle Freshness located?
This Cleaning Specialist-Lakewood role at Sparkle Freshness is based in Lakewood, CA, Long Beach, US, Norwalk, US. The position is listed as on-site or hybrid. Check the full job description or apply directly to confirm the work arrangement.
Is the Cleaning Specialist-Lakewood role at Sparkle Freshness full-time or part-time?
This is listed as a PART TIME position. It is posted as a Cleaning Specialist-Lakewood role in the Field department at Sparkle Freshness.
Which team or department does the Cleaning Specialist-Lakewood at Sparkle Freshness belong to?
This Cleaning Specialist-Lakewood position is part of the Field department at Sparkle Freshness. See the full job description for more information about the team structure and responsibilities.
How do I apply for the Cleaning Specialist-Lakewood position at Sparkle Freshness?
Click the "Apply Now" button on this page. You will be redirected to Sparkle Freshness's official application portal hosted on breezy where you can submit your application directly.
When was the Cleaning Specialist-Lakewood job at Sparkle Freshness posted?
This Cleaning Specialist-Lakewood position at Sparkle Freshness was posted on Aug 24, 2026. Apply as soon as possible โ€” early applications are often reviewed first.
Cleaning Specialist-Lakewood
Sparkle Freshness
Apply for this role โ†—

You'll be redirected to Sparkle Freshness's official application page on breezy.